Menu
Your Cart

[Coming Soon][Player Edition] Arsenal 2022/23 HEAT.RDY Third Shirt

[Coming Soon][Player Edition] Arsenal 2022/23 HEAT.RDY Third Shirt
[Coming Soon][Player Edition] Arsenal 2022/23 HEAT.RDY Third Shirt
[Coming Soon][Player Edition] Arsenal 2022/23 HEAT.RDY Third Shirt
[Coming Soon][Player Edition] Arsenal 2022/23 HEAT.RDY Third Shirt
[Coming Soon][Player Edition] Arsenal 2022/23 HEAT.RDY Third Shirt
[Coming Soon][Player Edition] Arsenal 2022/23 HEAT.RDY Third Shirt
[Coming Soon][Player Edition] Arsenal 2022/23 HEAT.RDY Third Shirt
RM499.00
or 3 installments of RM166.33 with atome
  • Stock: In Stock
  • Product Code: HF0710

Available Options

A PERFORMANCE ARSENAL THIRD JERSEY MADE WITH RECYCLED MATERIALS.

Vibrant colours. Classic club DNA. A background detail on Arsenal's late-20th-century badge, the humble ermine returns on this adidas authentic football jersey. It's repeated amidst pink hues borrowed from the crest on the Royal Arsenal Gatehouse in Woolwich, the club's birthplace. Made for all-action performances, this shirt combines cooling HEAT.RDY and lightweight details. Made with 100% recycled materials, this product represents just one of our solutions to help end plastic waste.

Details

  • Regular fit
  • Ribbed V-neck
  • 100% recycled polyester doubleknit
  • HEAT.RDY
  • Shaped hem
  • Arsenal heat-applied crest
  • Doubleknit
  • Product colour: Clear Pink
  • Product code: HF0710

Men's Top Size

MENSXSSMLXLXXLXXXLXXXXL
CHEST (IN)31"-33"34"-37"37"-40"40"-44"44"-48"48"-52"53"-58"58-64
CHEST (CM)92-8288-9491-102103-111112-121122-132133-144148-163
WAIST (IN)27"-29"30"-32"32"-35"35"-39"39"-43"43"-47"48"-53"
WAIST (CM)71-7576-8283-9091-99100-109110-121122-134
HIP (IN)32"-34"35"-37"37"-40"40"-44"44"-48"48"-51"51"-56"
HIP (CM)82-8687-9394-101102-110111-119120-128129-138-


Men's Top Size (JASPO SIZE)
MENSXSSMLOXO1XO3XO4XO
Tall (CM)157-163162-168167-173172-178177-183182-188187-193192-198197-203
CHEST (CM)81-8785-9189-9593-9997-103101-107105-111109-115113-119
WAIST (CM)67-7371-7775-8179-8583-8987-9391-9795-10199-105


Women's Top Size

LADIESXXSXSSMLXLXXL
AGE0-24-68-1012-1416-1820-2224-26
CHEST (IN)28.7-29.930-3233-3636-3738-4041-4344-46
CHEST (CM)73-7677-8283-8889-9495-101102-109110-118
WAIST (IN)22.4-23.624-2627-2829-3132-3436-3738-41
WAIST (CM)57-6061-6667-7273-7879-8586-9494-104
HIP (IN)32.3-33.534-3637-3839-4142-4344-4647-59
HIP (CM)82-8586-9192-9798-103104-110111-117118-125


Kid's Top Size

KIDS7-8 YEARS8-9 YEARS9-10 YEARS10-11 YEARS11-12 YEARS12-13 YEARS13-14 YEARS14-15 YEARS15-16 YEARS
HEIGHT (IN)49"-50"51"-53"54"-55"56"-57"58"-60"61"-62"63"-65"66"-67"68"-69"
HEIGHT (CM)123-128129-134135-140141-146147-152153-158159-164165-170171-176
CHEST (IN)25"-25"25.5"-26.5"27"-28"28"-29.5"29.5"-30.5"31"-32.5"32.5"-34"34"-35"35"-36"
CHEST (CM)63.5-6464.5-67.568-7171.5-74.575-7878.5-8282.5-8686.5-8989.5-91.5
WAIST (IN)22 1/2"-23"23.5"-24"24. 1/2"-25"25"-26"26"-27"27"-28"28"-28.5"29"-29.5"29.5"-30.5"
WAIST (CM)57.5-5959.5-61.562-63.564-6666.5-6868.5-70.571-7373.5-74.575-76.5


Kid's Top Size

BABY18-24 MONTHS2-3 YEARS3-4 YEARS4-5 YEARS5-6 YEARS6-7 YEARS
HEIGHT (IN)34"-36"37"-39"40"-41"42"-43"44"-46"47"-48"
HEIGHT (CM)86-9293-9899-104105-110111-116117-122
CHEST (IN)20.5-2121"-21.5"21.5"-22"22"-23"23"-24"24"-25"
CHEST (CM)51.5-52.553-54.555-5656.5-5858.5-60.561-63
WAIST (IN)20-20.520.5-2121"-21.521.5-21.522"22.5"
WAIST (CM)50-50.551-52.553-54.554.5-5555.5-5656.5-57

We strongly recommend to use a professional-grade heat press machine to press any name and number / patches on your shirt.

  • Temperature: 140 – 145 degree Celsius.
  • Pressing Time: 10 – 15 seconds.
  • Pressure: 2 bar

** Please consult professional before proceed to DIY.

How should I launder my soccer apparel?

•    Always check the laundering instructions on the items for special care instructions. Most apparel includes specific laundering instructions that should be followed closely to minimize stress to the fabric.

•    Follow the laundering instructions as stated on the tags. We have seen apparel last for years when the laundering directions are followed correctly during each laundering. Usually, most sports apparel requires a cold water wash to reduce fading.

•    To better protect printed apparel during washing, turn apparel inside-out to protect appliquéd names, numbers, badges, and other insignia.

•    Allow professionals to add customizations. Although many resources are available for adding numbers and letters yourself, it is always best to customize your apparel using a professional monogramming service. We offer professional-grade customizations that will allow you to add customized print to your apparel.

•    Hang or lay flat to dry your apparel since the heat and agitation from tumble dryers can shrink fabric and damage appliqués. Many directions recommend "tumble dry low," but you can make your apparel last even longer with gentle treatment. Most lightweight sports apparel dries very quickly with hang drying.

•    Do not iron logos and patches. The intense heat can scorch the fabric and destroy the appliqués on your apparel.

•    In general, we recommend hand-washing with a mild detergent and air drying.

What else should I know about caring for my soccer apparel?

If ever you are in doubt of how to care for your apparel, please consult a professional laundry service. If you still have questions, our Customer Service Center would be happy to help assist you in caring for your valuable apparel.