Menu
Your Cart

[Coming Soon][Player Edition] Juventus 2022/23 Third HEAT.RDY Shirt

[Coming Soon][Player Edition] Juventus 2022/23 Third HEAT.RDY Shirt
[Coming Soon][Player Edition] Juventus 2022/23 Third HEAT.RDY Shirt
[Coming Soon][Player Edition] Juventus 2022/23 Third HEAT.RDY Shirt
New
[Coming Soon][Player Edition] Juventus 2022/23 Third HEAT.RDY Shirt
[Coming Soon][Player Edition] Juventus 2022/23 Third HEAT.RDY Shirt
[Coming Soon][Player Edition] Juventus 2022/23 Third HEAT.RDY Shirt
[Coming Soon][Player Edition] Juventus 2022/23 Third HEAT.RDY Shirt
RM499.00
or 3 installments of RM166.33 with atome
  • Stock: In Stock
  • Product Code: H38903

Available Options

AN EYE-CATCHING JUVENTUS PERFORMANCE JERSEY MADE WITH RECYCLED MATERIALS.

Engineered for enchanting soccer. This adidas Juventus third authentic jersey shows off a mesmerizing graphic and vibrant colors to match the team's magical displays. Cooling HEAT.RDY and breathable mesh panels combine to conjure elite performances. That lightweight heat-applied team badge shows you don't miss a trick when your team is on the field. Made with 100% recycled materials, this product represents just one of our solutions to help end plastic waste.

 

Details

  • Slim fit
  • Ribbed crewneck
  • 100% recycled polyester engineered
  • HEAT.RDY
  • Mesh inserts under arms
  • Ribbed cuffs
  • Shaped hem
  • Juventus heat-applied crest
  • Imported
  • Product color: Collegiate Royal / White
  • Product code: H38903

New International Size Chart

New Int'l SizeChest (cm)Waist (cm)Hip (cm)
2XS81-8369-7180-82
XS84-8672-7483-85
S87-9275-8086-91
M93-9681-8492-95
L97-10085-8896-99
XL101-10889-96100-107
2XL109-11397-101108-111
3XL114-118102-106112-116
4XL119-124107-112117-120


Men's Top Size

MENSXSSMLXLXXLXXXLXXXXL
CHEST (IN)31"-33"34"-37"37"-40"40"-44"44"-48"48"-52"53"-58"58-64
CHEST (CM)92-8288-9491-102103-111112-121122-132133-144148-163
WAIST (IN)27"-29"30"-32"32"-35"35"-39"39"-43"43"-47"48"-53"
WAIST (CM)71-7576-8283-9091-99100-109110-121122-134
HIP (IN)32"-34"35"-37"37"-40"40"-44"44"-48"48"-51"51"-56"
HIP (CM)82-8687-9394-101102-110111-119120-128129-138-


Men's Top Size (JASPO SIZE)
MENSXSSMLOXO1XO3XO4XO
Tall (CM)157-163162-168167-173172-178177-183182-188187-193192-198197-203
CHEST (CM)81-8785-9189-9593-9997-103101-107105-111109-115113-119
WAIST (CM)67-7371-7775-8179-8583-8987-9391-9795-10199-105


Women's Top Size

LADIESXXSXSSMLXLXXL
AGE0-24-68-1012-1416-1820-2224-26
CHEST (IN)28.7-29.930-3233-3636-3738-4041-4344-46
CHEST (CM)73-7677-8283-8889-9495-101102-109110-118
WAIST (IN)22.4-23.624-2627-2829-3132-3436-3738-41
WAIST (CM)57-6061-6667-7273-7879-8586-9494-104
HIP (IN)32.3-33.534-3637-3839-4142-4344-4647-59
HIP (CM)82-8586-9192-9798-103104-110111-117118-125


Kid's Top Size

KIDS7-8 YEARS8-9 YEARS9-10 YEARS10-11 YEARS11-12 YEARS12-13 YEARS13-14 YEARS14-15 YEARS15-16 YEARS
HEIGHT (IN)49"-50"51"-53"54"-55"56"-57"58"-60"61"-62"63"-65"66"-67"68"-69"
HEIGHT (CM)123-128129-134135-140141-146147-152153-158159-164165-170171-176
CHEST (IN)25"-25"25.5"-26.5"27"-28"28"-29.5"29.5"-30.5"31"-32.5"32.5"-34"34"-35"35"-36"
CHEST (CM)63.5-6464.5-67.568-7171.5-74.575-7878.5-8282.5-8686.5-8989.5-91.5
WAIST (IN)22 1/2"-23"23.5"-24"24. 1/2"-25"25"-26"26"-27"27"-28"28"-28.5"29"-29.5"29.5"-30.5"
WAIST (CM)57.5-5959.5-61.562-63.564-6666.5-6868.5-70.571-7373.5-74.575-76.5


Kid's Top Size

BABY18-24 MONTHS2-3 YEARS3-4 YEARS4-5 YEARS5-6 YEARS6-7 YEARS
HEIGHT (IN)34"-36"37"-39"40"-41"42"-43"44"-46"47"-48"
HEIGHT (CM)86-9293-9899-104105-110111-116117-122
CHEST (IN)20.5-2121"-21.5"21.5"-22"22"-23"23"-24"24"-25"
CHEST (CM)51.5-52.553-54.555-5656.5-5858.5-60.561-63
WAIST (IN)20-20.520.5-2121"-21.521.5-21.522"22.5"
WAIST (CM)50-50.551-52.553-54.554.5-5555.5-5656.5-57

We strongly recommend to use a professional-grade heat press machine to press any name and number / patches on your shirt.

  • Temperature: 140 – 145 degree Celsius.
  • Pressing Time: 10 – 15 seconds.
  • Pressure: 2 bar

** Please consult professional before proceed to DIY.

How should I launder my soccer apparel?

•    Always check the laundering instructions on the items for special care instructions. Most apparel includes specific laundering instructions that should be followed closely to minimize stress to the fabric.

•    Follow the laundering instructions as stated on the tags. We have seen apparel last for years when the laundering directions are followed correctly during each laundering. Usually, most sports apparel requires a cold water wash to reduce fading.

•    To better protect printed apparel during washing, turn apparel inside-out to protect appliquéd names, numbers, badges, and other insignia.

•    Allow professionals to add customizations. Although many resources are available for adding numbers and letters yourself, it is always best to customize your apparel using a professional monogramming service. We offer professional-grade customizations that will allow you to add customized print to your apparel.

•    Hang or lay flat to dry your apparel since the heat and agitation from tumble dryers can shrink fabric and damage appliqués. Many directions recommend "tumble dry low," but you can make your apparel last even longer with gentle treatment. Most lightweight sports apparel dries very quickly with hang drying.

•    Do not iron logos and patches. The intense heat can scorch the fabric and destroy the appliqués on your apparel.

•    In general, we recommend hand-washing with a mild detergent and air drying.

What else should I know about caring for my soccer apparel?

If ever you are in doubt of how to care for your apparel, please consult a professional laundry service. If you still have questions, our Customer Service Center would be happy to help assist you in caring for your valuable apparel.