Menu
Your Cart

Adidas Juventus 2021/2022 Fourth Shirt

Adidas Juventus 2021/2022 Fourth Shirt, 2021/22 Season Jerseys, HM6516, Adidas
Adidas Juventus 2021/2022 Fourth Shirt, 2021/22 Season Jerseys, HM6516, Adidas
Adidas Juventus 2021/2022 Fourth Shirt, 2021/22 Season Jerseys, HM6516, Adidas
Adidas Juventus 2021/2022 Fourth Shirt, 2021/22 Season Jerseys, HM6516, Adidas
Adidas Juventus 2021/2022 Fourth Shirt, 2021/22 Season Jerseys, HM6516, Adidas
Adidas Juventus 2021/2022 Fourth Shirt, 2021/22 Season Jerseys, HM6516, Adidas
Adidas Juventus 2021/2022 Fourth Shirt
RM399.00
or 3 installments of RM133.00 with atome
  • Stock: In Stock
  • Product Code: HM6516

Available Options

Adidas Juventus 2021/2022 Fourth Shirt 

The club with a heritge of tolerance and respect, meets Eduardo Kobra whose unmissable murals make a statement to spark conversations. 

SPECIFICATIONS:

  • Regular fit
  • Juventus woven crest
  • Round collar
  • Doubleknit
  • 100% recycled polyester doubleknit
  • Primegreen
  • Moisture-absorbing
  • Product Colour: Multi-colour / Black 
  • Ribbed cuffs
  • Product code: HM6516

 

CARE:

WASHING INSTRUCTIONS

•       Machine wash warm

•       Do not bleach

•       Do not tumble dry

•       Touch up with cool iron

•       Do not dry clean

EXTRA CARE INFORMATION

•       Do not use fabric softener

•       Wash and iron inside out

•       Remove immediately

•       LINE DRY

 

 

Men's Top Size

MENSXSSMLXLXXLXXXLXXXXL
CHEST (IN)31"-33"34"-37"37"-40"40"-44"44"-48"48"-52"53"-58"58-64
CHEST (CM)92-8288-9491-102103-111112-121122-132133-144148-163
WAIST (IN)27"-29"30"-32"32"-35"35"-39"39"-43"43"-47"48"-53"
WAIST (CM)71-7576-8283-9091-99100-109110-121122-134
HIP (IN)32"-34"35"-37"37"-40"40"-44"44"-48"48"-51"51"-56"
HIP (CM)82-8687-9394-101102-110111-119120-128129-138-


Women's Top Size

LADIESXXSXSSMLXLXXL
AGE0-24-68-1012-1416-1820-2224-26
CHEST (IN)28.7-29.930-3233-3636-3738-4041-4344-46
CHEST (CM)73-7677-8283-8889-9495-101102-109110-118
WAIST (IN)22.4-23.624-2627-2829-3132-3436-3738-41
WAIST (CM)57-6061-6667-7273-7879-8586-9494-104
HIP (IN)32.3-33.534-3637-3839-4142-4344-4647-59
HIP (CM)82-8586-9192-9798-103104-110111-117118-125


Kid's Top Size

KIDS7-8 YEARS8-9 YEARS9-10 YEARS10-11 YEARS11-12 YEARS12-13 YEARS13-14 YEARS14-15 YEARS15-16 YEARS
HEIGHT (IN)49"-50"51"-53"54"-55"56"-57"58"-60"61"-62"63"-65"66"-67"68"-69"
HEIGHT (CM)123-128129-134135-140141-146147-152153-158159-164165-170171-176
CHEST (IN)25"-25"25.5"-26.5"27"-28"28"-29.5"29.5"-30.5"31"-32.5"32.5"-34"34"-35"35"-36"
CHEST (CM)63.5-6464.5-67.568-7171.5-74.575-7878.5-8282.5-8686.5-8989.5-91.5
WAIST (IN)22 1/2"-23"23.5"-24"24. 1/2"-25"25"-26"26"-27"27"-28"28"-28.5"29"-29.5"29.5"-30.5"
WAIST (CM)57.5-5959.5-61.562-63.564-6666.5-6868.5-70.571-7373.5-74.575-76.5


Kid's Top Size

BABY18-24 MONTHS2-3 YEARS3-4 YEARS4-5 YEARS5-6 YEARS6-7 YEARS
HEIGHT (IN)34"-36"37"-39"40"-41"42"-43"44"-46"47"-48"
HEIGHT (CM)86-9293-9899-104105-110111-116117-122
CHEST (IN)20.5-2121"-21.5"21.5"-22"22"-23"23"-24"24"-25"
CHEST (CM)51.5-52.553-54.555-5656.5-5858.5-60.561-63
WAIST (IN)20-20.520.5-2121"-21.521.5-21.522"22.5"
WAIST (CM)50-50.551-52.553-54.554.5-5555.5-5656.5-57

We strongly recommend to use a professional-grade heat press machine to press any name and number / patches on your shirt.

  • Temperature: 140 – 145 degree Celsius.
  • Pressing Time: 10 – 15 seconds.
  • Pressure: 2 bar

** Please consult professional before proceed to DIY.

How should I launder my soccer apparel?

•    Always check the laundering instructions on the items for special care instructions. Most apparel includes specific laundering instructions that should be followed closely to minimize stress to the fabric.

•    Follow the laundering instructions as stated on the tags. We have seen apparel last for years when the laundering directions are followed correctly during each laundering. Usually, most sports apparel requires a cold water wash to reduce fading.

•    To better protect printed apparel during washing, turn apparel inside-out to protect appliquéd names, numbers, badges, and other insignia.

•    Allow professionals to add customizations. Although many resources are available for adding numbers and letters yourself, it is always best to customize your apparel using a professional monogramming service. We offer professional-grade customizations that will allow you to add customized print to your apparel.

•    Hang or lay flat to dry your apparel since the heat and agitation from tumble dryers can shrink fabric and damage appliqués. Many directions recommend "tumble dry low," but you can make your apparel last even longer with gentle treatment. Most lightweight sports apparel dries very quickly with hang drying.

•    Do not iron logos and patches. The intense heat can scorch the fabric and destroy the appliqués on your apparel.

•    In general, we recommend hand-washing with a mild detergent and air drying.

What else should I know about caring for my soccer apparel?

If ever you are in doubt of how to care for your apparel, please consult a professional laundry service. If you still have questions, our Customer Service Center would be happy to help assist you in caring for your valuable apparel.